ONTi New SC APC SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

ONTi New SC APC SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

$46.69$170.33

color
Choose an option
ONTi New SC APC SM Single-Mode Optical Connector FTTH Tool Cold Connector Tool SC UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 1

$46.69$170.33

Availability: 2538 in stock

Clear
Add to cart
Buy Now

2 styles are shipped randomly

Because the production batches are different, in order to ship faster, we will use two styles to ship randomly.

The quality of both styles is the same


Additional Information

Brand Name

ONTi

Certification

CE

Origin

CN(Origin)

Item Length

1.5m

Fiber Type

Single Mode

Connector Type

SC/APC, SC/UPC

Model Number

ONT-SC-03QC / ONT-SC-03QCA